ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11707369
*
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:45:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/3 19:36:29
1
900 kr
19/3 19:40:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1200 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/3 19:36:29 | 1 | 900 kr |
19/3 19:40:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24